2022. november 29. kedd, Taksony napja van. Holnap András, Andor napja lesz.

Iskolánk diákjai

TANULÓK NÉVSORA
2022-2023tanév

Osztályok:
1. osztály
2. osztály
3. osztály
4. osztály
5. osztály
6. osztály
7. osztály
8. osztály
spec 1-3-4-5-6-7. osztály
   

1.osztály

1.Balogh Dávid Bálint

2.Balogh Paulina Dalma

3.Bencze Jenő

4.Bicskei Lorena Hanna

5.Bogdán Levente András

6.Budai Jázmin Katalin

7.Budai Milán Flórián

8.Gróf Zoltán

9.Hegyesi Szidónia Lorina

10.Jovánovics Justin Rikárdó

11.Jovánovics Szófia Lucinda

12.Kozma Enrico Zoltán

13.Lakatos Leila Amália

14.Pápai Vanessza

15.Petrovics Balázs Lukács

16.Petrovics Szonja

17.Szigetvári Denisz Brájen

2. osztály

1. Balogh Kevin
2. Bicskei Jázmin
3. Finta-Szabó Diána Miranda
4. Kosztics Martin Benjámin
5. Kubicza Dóra Lili
6. Mihálovics Alex Eduárdó
7. Mitrovics Krisztián
8. Szigetvári Lolita
9. Szigetvári Noel Brendon
10. Gróf Dzsesszika


vissza

3. osztály

1. Bertalan Klaudia
2. Bogdán Zselyke Katalin
3. Herceg Kristóf Ryan 
4. Jovánovics Kevin
5. Jovánovics Ramóna Zselyke
6. Kárpáti Richárd
7
. Mitrovics Zoé
8. Petrovics Panna Kitti
9. Petrovics Patrik
10. Petrovics Tibor
11. Polyákovics Ramóna
12. Szilvási Hanna Jázmin

13.Zuhancsik Alexander István

14.Kosztics Tamás

15.Jovánovics Stella Denisa
vissza

4. osztály

1. Angyal Rikárdó

2. Jovánovics Dániel
3. Jovánovics Anabella
4. Kosztics Johanna Éva
5. Kosztics Norina Brigitta
6. Lakatos Patrik Kevin
7. Lehőcz József  

8. Orsós Amália Letícia

9. Horváth Renátó
10. Petrovics Benjámin Péter
11. Petrovics Hanna Luca
12. Vas Míra Defina
 

vissza

5. osztály

1. Angyal Mercédesz
2. Illés Boglárka
3. Jovánovics Réka
4. Kosztics Dalma
5. Magics Noémi
6. Petrovics Bálint
7. Petrovics Zsolt Mihály


vissza

6. osztály

1. Balogh István Ferenc
2. Bogdán Attila Máté
3. Jovánovics Armandó
4. Jovánovics Cintia Virág
5. Jovánovics Patrik Péter
6.  Kárpáti Gábor Erik
7. Szücs Martin
8. Lehőcz Alex
9. Petrovics Renátó Valentin
10.Puskás Viktor Zsolt 
11. Szilber Dzsenifer Denissza
12. Zuhancsik Erika Györgyi
13.Kárpáti Mária

vissza

7. osztály

1. Balogh Boglárka Kamilla
2. Bogdán Zoé Bianka
3.Gyurgyovics Dzsenifer Katalin  
4.Gyurgyovics Szebasztián István
5.Gyurgyovics Vanessza 
6. Herceg Benjámin Béla
7. Jovánovics Bianka Ágnes
8. Jovánovics Martin
9. Jovánovics Mirella

10.Jovánovics Viktor

11.Kosztics Miranda Réka

12.Polyákovics Sándor

13.Nagy Dániel

14.Polyákovics Sándor
vissza

8. osztály

1. Balogh Virág
2. Kovács Máté
3. Jovánovics Amanda
4. Jovánovics Emőke Roxána
5. Kosztics Kamilla Kíra
6. Kovács János Márk
7. Kriston Tibor
8.Nagy Zoltán 
9. Petrovics Amanda Noémi
10. Petrovics Roxána Amanda
11. Petrovics Vanessza Jázmin
12. Rugási Zsüliett
13.Szabó Maja
 
vissza


 

vissza

Sajátos Nevelési Igényű tagozat

SNI 1.osztály

1.Jakabos Zsolt Alex

2.Lakatos Orion

SNI 4. osztály

1.Nagy Krisztián

2.Scháb Petra Andrea

SNI 5. osztály

1.Scháb Péter Csaba 
2.Fodor Dávid 
 

SNI 6. osztály

1. Csikász Nikolett Éva

2.Jakabos Richárd Benedek

3.Kosztics Johanna

4.Sárközi Lorenzó Miklós

SNI 7. osztály

1.Kosztics Dzsenifer 
2. Pál Krisztián János 
 

SNI 8. osztály

1.Horváth Zoltán Antal

                                                                    
vissza


Programjaink

Kép galéria