2021. december 5. vasárnap, Vilma napja van. Holnap Miklós napja lesz.

Iskolánk diákjai

TANULÓK NÉVSORA
2020-2021tanév

Osztályok:
1. osztály
2. osztály
3. osztály
4. osztály
5. osztály
6. osztály
7. osztály
8. osztály
spec 1-3-4-5-6-7. osztály

1. osztály

1. Balogh Kevin
2. Bicskei Jázmin
3. Finta-Szabó Diána Miranda
4. Kosztics Martin Benjámin
5. Kubicza Dóra Lili
6. Mihálovics Alex Eduárdó
7. Mitrovics Krisztián
8. Szigetvári Lolita
9. Szigetvári Noel Brendon
10. Gróf Dzsesszika


vissza

2. osztály

1. Bertalan Klaudia
2. Bogdán Zselyke Katalin
3. Herceg Kristóf Ryan 
4. Jovánovics Kevin
5. Jovánovics Ramóna Zselyke
6. Kárpáti Richárd
7. Kosztics Ármin
8. Kosztics Tamás
9. Mitrovics Zoé
10. Petrovics Panna Kitti
11. Petrovics Patrik
12. Petrovics Tibor
13. Polyákovics Ramóna
14. Szilvási hanna Jázmin

15.Zuhancsik Alexander István

16.Kürtös Ármin Noel
vissza

3. osztály

1. Angyal Rikárdó

2. Budai Krisztián Szebasztián
3. Jovánovics Anabella
4. Kosztics Johanna Éva
5. Kosztics Norina Brigitta
6. Lakatos Patrik Kevin
7. Lehőcz József  
8. Orsós Amália Letícia
9. Paczári Valentin Tibor
10. Petrovics Benjámin Péter
11. Petrovics Hanna Luca
12. Vas Míra Defina
 

vissza

4. osztály

1. Angyal Mercédesz

2. Bicskei Letícia
3. Illés Boglárka
4. Jovánovics Réka
5. Kosztics Dalma
6. Magics Noémi
7. Petrovics Bálint
8. Petrovics Zsolt Mihály


vissza

5. osztály

1. Balogh István Ferenc
2. Bogdán Attila Máté
3. Jovánovics Armandó
4. Jovánovics Cintia Virág
5. Jovánovics Patrik Péter
6.  Kárpáti Gábor Erik
7. Kovácsi Szabina
8. Lehőcz Alex
9. Petrovics Renátó Valentin
10.Puskás Viktor Zsolt 
11. Szilber Dzsenifer Denissza
12. Zuhancsik Erika Györgyi


vissza

6. osztály

1. Balogh Boglárka Kamilla
2. Bogdán Zoé Bianka
3.Gyurgyovics Dzsenifer Katalin  
4.Gyurgyovics Szebasztián István
5.Gyurgyovics Vanessza 
6. Herceg Benjámin Béla
7. Jovánovics Bianka Ágnes
8. Jovánovics Martin
9. Jovánovics Mirella

10.Jovánovics Viktor

11.Kosztics Miranda Réka

12.Kosztics Noella

13.Nagy Dániel

14.Polyákovics Sándor
vissza

7. osztály

1. Balogh Virág
2. Budai Szilveszter Péter
3. Jovánovics Amanda
4. Jovánovics Emőke Roxána
5. Kosztics Kamilla Kíra
6. Kovács János Márk
7. Kriston Tibor
8.Nagy Zoltán 
9. Petrovics Amanda Noémi
10. Petrovics Roxána Amanda
11. Petrovics Vanessza Jázmin
12. Petrovics Viktória
13. Rugási Zsüliett

 
vissza

8. osztály

1. Budai Amanda Letícia 
2. Ignácz Virgínia Johanna
3. Jovánovics Amanda Emese
4. Jovánovics Erika
5. Jovánovics Viktória Kornélia
6. Kosztics Patrik
7. Kubicza Gábor Diegó
8.Mitrovics Stefánia Boglárka 
9. Szeder Szebasztián
10. Szilber Dzsesszika
11. Szilvási Péter Ádám
 

vissza

Sajátos Nevelési Igényű tagozat


SNI 3. osztály

1.Nagy Krisztián

2.Scháb Petra Andrea

SNI 4. osztály

1.Scháb Péter Csaba 
2.Fodor Dávid 
 

SNI 5. osztály

1. Csikász Nikolett Éva

2.Jakabos Richárd Benedek

3.Kosztics Johanna

4.Sárközi Lorenzó Miklós

SNI 6. osztály

1.Kosztics Dzsenifer 
2. Pál Krisztián János 
 

SNI 7. osztály

1.Sárközi László Mihály

2.Horváth Zoltán Antal

                                                                     SNI 8. osztály

1.Kosztics Gergő

2.Petrovics Bálint

3.Jovánovics Herman
vissza


Programjaink

Kép galéria